Achievements

Sr. No Name of Student Type of Competition Name of College Level Date
1 Aher Mamata P. Paper Presentation Ahok Polytechnic State 4th Sep-2015
2 Gorde Akshada P. Paper Presentaion Ahok Polytechnic State 4th Sep-2015
3 Arsule Swapnil V Paper Presentation Ahok Polytechnic 4th Sep- 2015
4 Jadhav Aditya Chandrakant Paper Presentation Ahok Polytechnic State 4th Sep -2015
5 Kasar Kiran V. Paper Presentation Ahok Polytechnic State 4th Sep -2015
6 Bhagwat Pooja R. Paper Ahok Polytechnic State 4th Sep -2015
7 Gorde Nikita V. Paper Ahok Polytechnic State 4th Sep -2015
8 Joshi Harshada S. Paper Ahok Polytechnic State 4th Sep -2015
9 Inamdar Ayesha A. Paper Ahok Polytechnic State 4th Sep -2015
10 Dalvi Priyanka B. Paper Ahok Polytechnic State 4th Sep -2015
11 Chavan Shruti Paper Ahok Polytechnic State 4th Sep -2015
12 Tribhuvan Sarika Paper Presentation Amrutvahini COE, S’ner National 8th Sep 2015
13 Khande Sonali Paper Presentaion Amrutvahini COE, S’ner National 8th Sep 2015
14 Rahinj Supriya Paper Amrutvahini COE, S’ner National 8th Sep 2015
15 Gaikwad Kajal Paper Amrutvahini COE, S’ner National 8th Sep 2015
16 Chavanke Nikita Paper Amrutvahini COE, S’ner National 8th Sep 2016
17 Barawkar Anjali Paper Amrutvahini COE, S’ner National 8th Sep 2016
18 Naik Ankita K Paper Amrutvahini COE, S’ner State 8th Sep 2016
19 Londhe Snehal Paper KKW Nashik State 1st March 2016
20 Pawar Pooja Paper KKW Nashik State 1st March 2016
21 Nikam Mayuri Paper KKW Nashik State 1st March 2016
22 Panikar Arya Paper KKW Nashik State 1st March 2016
23 Patel Purwa Paper KKW Nashik State 1st March 2016
24 Nankar Apurva Paper KKW Nashik State 1st March 2016
25 Lalwani Shrutika Paper KKW Nashik State 1st March 2016
26 Rahinj Supriya Paper MET BKC State 21st Sep 2015
27 Gaikwad Kajal Paper MET BKC State 21st Sep 2015
28 Sonawane Kranti Paper MET BKC State 21st Sep 2015
29 Kote Shruti S. Paper Presentation MIT Rotegaon State 23rd Feb-2016
30 Kurhade Pragati Paper Presentation MIT Rotegaon State 23rd Feb-2016
31 Najan Rupali Narayan Paper Presentation MIT Rotegaon State 23rd Feb-2016
32 Sonawane Bhavana Paper Presentation MIT Rotegaon
33 Adhav Pooja Rajesh Paper Presentation MIT Rotegaon State 23rd Feb 2016
34 Bhujbal Mayuri Vilas Paper Presentation MIT Rotegaon State 23rd Feb 2016
35 Mahajan Ankita Paper Presentation MIT Rotegaon State 23rd Feb 2016
36 More Varsha Sukhdeo Paper Presention MIT Rotegaon State 23rd Feb 2016
37 Tirse Kaveri Dattatray Paper Presentation MIT Rotegaon State 23rd Feb 2016
38 Shinde savita Prakash Paper Presentation MIT Rotegaon State 23rd Feb 2016
39 Thombare Pallavi Rohidas Paper Presentation MIT Rotegaon State 23rd Feb 2016
40 Shinde Meghana Mahadeo Paper MIT Rotegaon State 23rd Feb 2016
41 Shirsath Prachi Suresh Paper MIT Rotegaon State 23rd Feb 2016
42 Sangale Snehal Ramesh Paper MIT Rotegaon State 23rd Feb 2016
43 Sonawane Priyanka Ashok Paper MIT Rotegaon State 23rd Feb 2016
44 Yeole Yogita Paper MIT Rotegaon State 23rd Feb 2016
45 Bendke Pooja Shivaji Paper MIT Rotegaon State 23rd Feb 2016
46 Kasar Kiran V. Paper MIT Rotegaon State 23rd Feb 2016
47 Wani Renuka Bhausaheb Paper MIT Rotegaon State 23rd Feb 2016
48 Yadav Bharti Bhausaheb Paper MIT Rotegaon State 23rd Feb 2016
49 Kurhade Pragati Paper MIT Rotegaon State 23rd Feb 2016
50 Kale Madhuri Baban Paper MIT Rotegaon State 23rd Feb 2016
51 Aher Shweta Vilas Paper MIT Rotegaon State 23rd Feb 2016
52 Shinde Rajashree A. Paper Presenation MIT Rotegaon State 23rd Feb 2016
53 Tupe Rachana Paper Presentation Sandip Polytechnic National 19th Janu-16
54 Roham Sheetal Paper Presentation Sandip Polytechnic National 19th Janu-2016
55 Shivarkar Akshada Paper Presentation Sandip Polytechnic national 19th janu-2016
56 Tupe Rachana paper Presentation Sandip Polytechnic national 19th feb 2016
57 Khan Huda paper Sandip Polytechnic State 19th Jan 2016
58 Bolij Aishwarya Paper Sandip Polytechnic National 19th Jan 2016
59 Bhujade Swati Paper Sandip Polytechnic National 19th Jan 2016
60 Khulge Kaustubh Paper Sandip Polytechnic National 19th Jan 2016
61 Shinde Hrushikesh B. Paper Sandip Polytechnic National 19th Jan 2016
62 Bhosale Vrushali Paper Sandip Polytechnic State 19th Jan 2016
63 Abhale Renuka Paper Sandip Polytechnic National 19th jan 2016
64 Bub Vidya Paper Sandip Polytechnic National 19th jan 2016
65 Borawake Bhairavi Paper Sandip Polytechnic National 19th jan 2016
66 Thombare Yogesh R. Paper Sandip Polytechnic National 19th Jan 2016
67 Wakchoure Sudhir D. Paper Sandip Polytechnic National 19th Jan 2016
68 Shinde Amol B. Paper Sandip Polytechnic National 19th Jan 2016
69 Kardile Amol R. paper Presentation Sandip Polytechnic National 19th Jan 2016
70 sonawane Aniket R. Paper Presentation Sandip Polytechnic National 19th Jan 2016
71 Raut Ashvini B. Paper Presentaion Shatabdi Inst of Tech, nashik State 10TH Feb -2016
72 Sonawane Shubhangi R. Paper Presentation Shatabdi Inst of Tech, nashik State 10TH Feb -2016
73 Kulal Dipali D. Paper Presentation Shatabdi Inst of Tech, nashik State 10TH Feb -2016
74 Patil Pratiksha J. Paper Shatabdi Inst of Tech, nashik State 10th Feb 2016
75 Sapike Rupali V. Paper Shatabdi Inst of Tech, nashik State 10th Feb 2016
76 Walture Trupti Paper Shatabdi Inst of Tech, nashik State 10th Feb 2016
77 Zinzad Poonam B. Paper Shatabdi Inst of Tech, nashik State 10th Feb 2016
Sr. No Name of Student Type of Competition Name of College Sponsoring Authority Level Venue Date
1 Bagul Vaishnavi R. Project Vishwabharti Acadamy, COE, Nagar State 3rd March-2016
2 Kote Shruti S. Project Vishwabharti Acadamy, COE, Nagar national 3rd march 2016
3 Kurhade Pragati Project Vishwabharti Acadamy, COE, Nagar national 3rd march 2016
4 Garud Kanchan Project Vishwabharti Acadamy, COE, Nagar State 3rd march 2016
5 Gorade Akshada Project Vishwabharti Acadamy, COE, Nagar State 3rd march 2016
6 Shinde Rajashree A. Project PDVVP COE Loni State 12th Feb 2016
7 Adhav Pooja Rajesh Project MIT Dhanore State
8 Arsule Swapnil V Project MIT Dhanore State
9 Bhujbal Mayuri Vilas Project MIT Dhanore State
10 Jadhav Aditya Chandrakant Project MIT Dhanore State
11 Khan Huda Project PDVVP COE Loni State 12th Feb 2016
12 Mahajan Ankita Project Vishwabharti Acadamy, COE, Nagar State 3rd march 2016
13 Joshi Harshada S. Project Vishwabharti Acadamy, COE, Nagar State 3rd march 2016
14 Inamdar Ayesha A. Project Vishwabharti Acadamy, COE, Nagar State 3rd march 2016
15 Bhagwat Pooja R. Project Vishwabharti Acadamy, COE, Nagar State 3rd march 2016
16 shendge Vrushali S. Project Vishwabharti Acadamy, COE, Nagar State 3rd march 2016
17 Sonawane Ankita Project Vishwabharti Acadamy, COE, Nagar State 3rd march 2016
18 Mogal Priyanka Project Vishwabharti Acadamy, COE, Nagar State 3rd march 2016
19 Mahajan Ankita Project Vishwabharti Acadamy, COE, Nagar State 3rd march 2016
20 Nikam Mayuri Project KKW Nashik State 1st March 2016
21 Londhe Snehal Project KKW Nashik State 1st March 2016
22 Kulthe Shiwani S. Project KKW Nashik State 1st March 2016
23 Pawar Pooja Project KKW Nashik State 1st March 2016
24 Bagul Vaishnavi R. Project MIT Rotegaon State 23rd Feb 2016
25 Patil Pratiksha J. Project Shatabdi Inst of Tech, nashik State 10th Feb 2016
26 Sapike Rupali V. Project Shatabdi Inst of Tech, nashik State 10th Feb 2016
27 Walture Trupti Project Shatabdi Inst of Tech, nashik State 10th Feb 2016
28 Zinzad Poonam B. Project Shatabdi Inst of Tech, nashik State 10th Feb 2016
29 Nagare Shiwani Dipak Project MIT Dhanore State
30 Kharat Sushmita Baburao Project MIT Dhanore State
31 Jamdar Akshada Sampatrao Project MIT Dhanore State
32 Sonawane Shubhangi R. Project PDVVP COE Loni State 12th feb 2016
33 Raut Ashvini B. Project PDVVP COE Loni State 12th feb 2016
34 Kulal Dipali D. Project PDVVP COE Loni State 12th feb 2016